Syrotech SFP 1G BIDI SINGLE FIBER Module (SFP-GOXS-BI3512-20D)
- 33%

Syrotech SFP 1G BIDI SINGLE FIBER Module (SFP-GOXS-BI3512-20D)

3,000.00 2,000.00

Product Features:

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature
  • Standard : 0 to +70 degree
  • Industrial : -40 to +85 degree
Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Syrotech SFP 1G BIDI SINGLE FIBER Module (SFP-GOXS-BI3512-20D)”

0

TOP

X